facebook twitter
 

Men Division 4

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Tremors330013679
2Dragonwave33009459
3Ericsson FC3210172157
4Ernst & Young32108537
5Skyworks Skyblues32107527
6GDC Cyclones31207345
7Shirleys Bay United31021213-13
8Nokia Eagles3102511-63
9CAE Predators301257-21
10JDS Lasers300339-60
11Flextronics TCFC3003514-90
12CMC FC3003113-120


DateHome Away
Jun 14JDS Lasers 1 - 4 Tremors
Jun 14CMC FC 0 - 9 Ericsson FC
Jun 14CAE Predators 2 - 2 Ernst & Young
Jun 14Flextronics TCFC 2 - 3 Skyworks Skyblues
Jun 14Shirleys Bay United 3 - 5 Dragonwave
Jun 14GDC Cyclones 5 - 1 Nokia Eagles


DateHome Away
Jun 21Dragonwave -v- Flextronics TCFC
Jun 21Ericsson FC -v- JDS Lasers
Jun 21Skyworks Skyblues -v- Shirleys Bay United
Jun 21Ernst & Young -v- GDC Cyclones
Jun 21Nokia Eagles -v- CAE Predators
Jun 21Tremors -v- CMC FC
Jun 28CAE Predators -v- Skyworks Skyblues
Jun 28Flextronics TCFC -v- Tremors
Jun 28GDC Cyclones -v- Dragonwave
Jun 28CMC FC -v- Nokia Eagles
Jun 28JDS Lasers -v- Ernst & Young
Jun 28Shirleys Bay United -v- Ericsson FC


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Stuart MCFALLShirleys Bay United7
2Daniel CORDEROSkyworks Skyblues6
3Carlos CONCEICAONokia Eagles4
4Derek DINARDOErnst & Young4
5Dimitrije GOJKOVICDragonwave4
6John NICOLAEricsson FC4
7Adam ASSAADShirleys Bay United3
8Afrim BEGATremors3
9Hasim HOTITremors3
10Osnaider SALGADOGDC Cyclones3


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Steven LACKEYDragonwave2
2Orlando A. TORRESNokia Eagles1
3Raka SINGH BALEricsson FC1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Challenge Cup
Kljuc FC4 - 1 Vandelay

Men Division 1
SB Crew0 - 2 Sporting
Gunners7 - 2 BoldRadius
Reds0 - 1 N45

Men Division 2
Thunderhawks7 - 1 Ott Irons
Pirates0 - 2 Brookfield
EMS0 - 6 Asmis FC
Jet Black4 - 3 Mitel U

Men Division 3
JuniperPreVandelay
Kljuc FCPreBB-QNX
ShopifyPreReal Decoy
ScorpionsPreSyntronic
GDC TankersPreKinaxis

Men Division 4
DragonwavePreFlextronics
EricssonPreJDS Lasers
SkybluesPreSB United
E&YPreCyclones
EaglesPreCAE
TremorsPreCMC FC

Presidents Cup
Skyblues1 - 1 Kinaxis
Dragonwave6 - 3 Tremors

Women Division 1
Squad2 - 3 Wolves
Cap Punish1 - 2 Pumas
NLS4 - 0 Lightning

Women Division 2
Grasskickers0 - 7 Gremlins
Tequilas5 - 0 Platinum

 

© 2018, NCISL  | privacy
forgot password?