facebook twitter
 

Men Division 3

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Vandelay Industries321010197
2GDC Tankers United321013857
3Juniper Juggernauts320113766
4Kljuc FC3201151056
5Kinaxis Kodiax320179-26
6Real Decoy311179-24
7BB-QNX United3111811-34
8Syntronic Stjärnor3021912-32
9Nokia Scorpions3003410-60
10Shopify Reserves3003312-90


DateHome Away
Jun 13Syntronic Stjärnor 3 - 3 BB-QNX United
Jun 13Real Decoy 0 - 3 Vandelay Industries
Jun 13Shopify Reserves 2 - 3 Kinaxis Kodiax
Jun 13Juniper Juggernauts 2 - 4 Kljuc FC
Jun 13GDC Tankers United 6 - 3 Nokia Scorpions


DateHome Away
Jun 20Juniper Juggernauts -v- Vandelay Industries
Jun 20Kljuc FC -v- BB-QNX United
Jun 20Shopify Reserves -v- Real Decoy
Jun 20Nokia Scorpions -v- Syntronic Stjärnor
Jun 20GDC Tankers United -v- Kinaxis Kodiax
Jun 27Vandelay Industries -v- Nokia Scorpions
Jun 27BB-QNX United -v- GDC Tankers United
Jun 27Kinaxis Kodiax -v- Juniper Juggernauts
Jun 27Real Decoy -v- Kljuc FC
Jun 27Syntronic Stjärnor -v- Shopify Reserves


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Abderrahmane AOUANEJuniper Juggernauts6
2Liam JONESGDC Tankers United6
3Franck NGANOUJuniper Juggernauts5
4Emeka PETERSSyntronic Stjärnor4
5Franck MAMBOUEBB-QNX United4
6James DAYGDC Tankers United4
7Adama ASANJIKljuc FC3
8Bryce BOTTRILLKinaxis Kodiax3
9Eduardo RIVEROKinaxis Kodiax3
10Mucahit ELEVLIKljuc FC3


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Sean THORNTONVandelay Industries3
2Anton KARPUSKinaxis Kodiax1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Challenge Cup
Kljuc FC4 - 1 Vandelay

Men Division 1
SB Crew0 - 2 Sporting
Gunners7 - 2 BoldRadius
Reds0 - 1 N45

Men Division 2
Thunderhawks7 - 1 Ott Irons
Pirates0 - 2 Brookfield
EMS0 - 6 Asmis FC
Jet Black4 - 3 Mitel U

Men Division 3
JuniperPreVandelay
Kljuc FCPreBB-QNX
ShopifyPreReal Decoy
ScorpionsPreSyntronic
GDC TankersPreKinaxis

Men Division 4
DragonwavePreFlextronics
EricssonPreJDS Lasers
SkybluesPreSB United
E&YPreCyclones
EaglesPreCAE
TremorsPreCMC FC

Presidents Cup
Skyblues1 - 1 Kinaxis
Dragonwave6 - 3 Tremors

Women Division 1
Squad2 - 3 Wolves
Cap Punish1 - 2 Pumas
NLS4 - 0 Lightning

Women Division 2
Grasskickers0 - 7 Gremlins
Tequilas5 - 0 Platinum

 

© 2018, NCISL  | privacy
forgot password?